Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - U12 Coed Central/North/NW/W
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United -- (0Y160-11RB12-0052)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
E
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Club
Info
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Tie Brkr
Goal Diff
Tie Brkr
Goals Against
Group
E1
: Team Name -
Cartersville Arsenal U12B-Arturo Pineda - 0Y160-60RB12-0004
W-8 L-0 T-0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
40
25
12
Group
E16
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire - 0Y160-11RB12-0054
W-7 L-0 T-1
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
x
37
26
14
Group
E19
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies - 0Y160-11RB12-0057
W-7 L-1 T-0
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
x
35
14
14
Group
E5
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Rangers U12B-Lindfield Lower M/W 7:30 - 0Y160-65RB12-0035
W-6 L-2 T-0
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
x
30
15
13
Group
E21
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Union - 0Y160-11RB12-0059
W-5 L-2 T-1
5
5
2
0
5
5
5
0
x
27
11
12
Group
E20
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders - 0Y160-11RB12-0058
W-4 L-2 T-3
0
2
5
2
2
5
0
5
5
x
26
9
15
Group
E2
: Team Name -
Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman - 0Y160-60RB12-0005
W-4 L-4 T-1
0
0
5
5
2
5
0
0
5
x
22
5
25
Group
E14
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United - 0Y160-11RB12-0052
W-4 L-2 T-0
5
5
5
0
0
5
x
20
1
21
Group
E13
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers - 0Y160-63RB12-0020
W-3 L-2 T-2
5
2
5
5
2
0
0
x
19
0
18
Group
E17
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Galaxy - 0Y160-11RB12-0055
W-2 L-0 T-3
5
2
2
2
5
x
16
4
9
Group
E7
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Thunder U12B-Koepka Lower T/TH 6pm - 0Y160-65RB12-0037
W-2 L-2 T-3
2
2
5
2
0
5
0
x
16
-1
20
Group
E9
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ub Dallas Eagles - 0Y160-63RB12-0016
W-2 L-2 T-3
0
2
0
5
2
5
2
16
-1
27
Group
E18
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Kickers - 0Y160-11RB12-0056
W-2 L-3 T-3
2
2
5
2
0
5
0
0
x
16
-3
29
Group
E4
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Earthquakes U12B - Ben/Taylor Lower M/W 7 - 0Y160-65RB12-0034
W-2 L-3 T-0
0
5
0
5
0
x
10
-8
20
Group
E15
: Team Name -
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea - 0Y160-11RB12-0053
W-1 L-5 T-2
0
5
0
2
0
2
0
0
x
9
-10
20
Group
E10
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders - 0Y160-63RB12-0017
W-1 L-4 T-0
5
0
0
0
0
x
5
-8
17
Group
E12
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ub Seagulls - 0Y160-63RB12-0019
W-0 L-3 T-1
0
0
2
0
x
2
-7
11
Group
E3
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm - 0Y160-65RB12-0033
W-0 L-4 T-1
0
0
0
2
0
2
-10
20
Group
E8
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ub Admirals - 0Y160-63RB12-0015
W-0 L-6 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
-14
26
Group
E6
: Team Name -
Kennesaw Sporting U12B Hicks Upper T/Th 6pm - 0Y160-65RB12-0036
W-0 L-5 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
x
0
-20
37
Group
E11
: Team Name -
SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents - 0Y160-63RB12-0018
W-0 L-8 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
x
0
-28
50
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629437
Braly
12:00 PM
1
E11 vs E14
SSA Paulding 12ub Royal Gents
0
vs.
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United
10
Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629458
Tramore
10:30 AM
8
E14 vs E15
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United
3
vs.
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Chelsea
2
Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629476
Tramore
09:00 AM
8
E14 vs E19
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United
5
vs.
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Rowdies
4
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629495
Tramore
01:30 PM
8
E14 vs E2
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United
2
vs.
Cartersville Gunners U12B - Hickman
8
Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629448
Braly
05:30 PM
5
E13 vs E14
SSA Paulding 12ub Shockers
6
vs.
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United
4
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629531
Tramore
03:40 PM
8
E14 vs E10
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United
vs.
SSA Paulding 12ub Marauders
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629582
Tramore
04:40 PM
8
E20 vs E14
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Sounders
1
vs.
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United
2
Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629603
Big Shanty Park
11:00 AM
14
E3 vs E14
Kennesaw Blaze U12B-Garofalo Adams Tu/Thu 6pm
vs.
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United
Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
629560
Tramore
07:00 PM
8
E16 vs E14
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Fire
vs.
SSA Cobb 12U Boys Atlanta United